Cypress Realty of Louisiana
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Property Management
    1. Rentals
    2. Rental Application Form
    3. Tenant Information
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
365 BROOKWOOD DR, Woodworth, LA 71485
1/13

$165,000

$177,900

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

365 BROOKWOOD DR, Woodworth, LA 71485

Listed by REAL ESTATE GROUP OF LOUISIANA

409 MADISON ST, Olla, LA 71465
1/9

$65,000

$85,000

23.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

409 MADISON ST, Olla, LA 71465

Listed by CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY

1745 W HIGHWAY 115, Bunkie, LA 71322
1/11

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt

1745 W HIGHWAY 115, Bunkie, LA 71322

Listed by Wise Real Estate Co

117 IBERIA LN, Pineville, LA 71360
1/38

$350,000

$345,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt

117 IBERIA LN, Pineville, LA 71360

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES-ALLY REAL ESTATE

161 1199 HWY, Elmer, LA 71424
1/6

$97,000

$97,000

5.3 Acres

161 1199 HWY, Elmer, LA 71424

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY CENLA PARTNERS

3132 MADONNA DR, Alexandria, LA 71301
1/6

$50,000

$70,000

28.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,845 SqFt

3132 MADONNA DR, Alexandria, LA 71301

Listed by The Wilder Group

5801 WHISPERING PINES LOOP, Pineville, LA 71360
1/37

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

5801 WHISPERING PINES LOOP, Pineville, LA 71360

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES-ALLY REAL ESTATE

110 DEER CREEK E DR, Pineville, LA 71360
1/60

$273,999

$278,800

1.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,075 SqFt

110 DEER CREEK E DR, Pineville, LA 71360

Listed by STEVEN SEALE PROPERTIES, LLC

7223 DEVILLE ESTATES DR, Deville, LA 71328
1/33

$338,500

$338,500

4 Beds2 Baths2,022 SqFt

7223 DEVILLE ESTATES DR, Deville, LA 71328

Listed by RITCHIE REAL ESTATE

1905 CAPPEL ST, Pineville, LA 71360
1/34

$163,000

$163,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

1905 CAPPEL ST, Pineville, LA 71360

Listed by RITCHIE REAL ESTATE

2155 B WIGGINS RD, Pineville, LA 71360
1/19

$237,500

$235,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

2155 B WIGGINS RD, Pineville, LA 71360

Listed by CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY

5532 JACKSON ST, Alexandria, LA 71303
1/5

$105,000

$1,050,000

90.0%

5532 JACKSON ST, Alexandria, LA 71303

Listed by Ahrens Realty Company, LLC

327 PECAN DR, Marksville, LA 71351
1/18

$47,000

$50,000

6.0%
1 Acres

327 PECAN DR, Marksville, LA 71351

Listed by Get the Key Realty

8425 FAIRWAY DR, Pineville, LA 71360
1/35

$232,500

$251,900

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

8425 FAIRWAY DR, Pineville, LA 71360

Listed by Service First Realty

307 BIG ISLAND LOOP, Deville, LA 71328
1/3

$59,000

$59,000

307 BIG ISLAND LOOP, Deville, LA 71328

Listed by Southern Homes and Land Real Estate

141 BUFORD LASHLEY RD, Atlanta, LA 71404
1/33

$85,000

$99,999

15.0%
1 Bed1 Bath480 SqFt

141 BUFORD LASHLEY RD, Atlanta, LA 71404

Listed by LATTER AND BLUM

406 S 10TH ST, Oakdale, LA 71463
1/14

$60,100

$50,000

20.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,181 SqFt

406 S 10TH ST, Oakdale, LA 71463

Listed by CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY

2216 ELLIOTT ST, Alexandria, LA 71301
1/15

$59,000

$65,000

9.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

2216 ELLIOTT ST, Alexandria, LA 71301

Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY CENLA PARTNERS

184 WOODCLIFF CIR, Pineville, LA 71360
1/56

$245,000

$245,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

184 WOODCLIFF CIR, Pineville, LA 71360

Listed by REALTY EXPERTS, INC.

1129 MELODY LN, Glenmora, LA 71433
1/20

$162,000

$169,900

4.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

1129 MELODY LN, Glenmora, LA 71433

Listed by CALL THE KELONES REALTY

1255 LANCASTER DR, Alexandria, LA 71303
1/39

$280,000

$299,999

6.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

1255 LANCASTER DR, Alexandria, LA 71303

Listed by Crest Realty

317 WALKER GRAVEL PIT RD, Dry Prong, LA 71423
1/23

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

317 WALKER GRAVEL PIT RD, Dry Prong, LA 71423

Listed by CALL THE KELONES REALTY

661 JUNEAU AVE, Marksville, LA 71351
1/47

$242,000

$255,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,360 SqFt

661 JUNEAU AVE, Marksville, LA 71351

Listed by CALL THE KELONES REALTY

0 ELRIDGE YOUNG RD, Church Point, LA 70525
1/11

$115,000

$127,900

10.1%
24.38 Acres

0 ELRIDGE YOUNG RD, Church Point, LA 70525

Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Cypress Realty of Louisiana

Candice Rachal License ID: 0995691203

+1(318) 447-8112 cenlapropertiesteam@gmail.com

9394 B Hwy 165 S, Woodworth, Louisiana, 71485, United States
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Property Management
      1. Rentals
      2. Rental Application Form
      3. Tenant Information

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Cypress Realty of Louisiana

Candice Rachal License ID: 0995691203

+1(318) 447-8112 cenlapropertiesteam@gmail.com

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings