- List
- Mixed
- Map
207 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$35,000
$45,000
22.2%164 LONGBRIDGE RD, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC
$32,000
$43,740
26.8%521 WILLOW DR, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by ALPHA TEAM, LLC
$115,000
$115,000
304 PATRICIA AVE, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC
$375,000
$389,000
3.6%111 PECAN DR, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC
$120,000
$129,000
7.0%1125 PRISON RD, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by Cypress Realty Of Louisiana
$240,000
$250,000
4.0%2184 HIGHWAY 107 SOUTH HWY, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by Get the Key Realty
$35,000
$54,500
35.8%1020 SYCAMORE ST, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by ROCH MICHAEL, INC.
$150,000
$150,000
974 DUPLECHAIN ST, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by CALL THE KELONES REALTY
$100,000
$106,000
5.7%287 LONGBRIDGE RD, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES-ALLY REAL ESTATE
$200,000
$200,000
1127 HORSESHOE DR, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by CALL THE KELONES REALTY
$20,000
$30,000
33.3%1125 PRISON RD, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY CENLA PARTNERS
$33,750
$40,000
15.6%0 HIGHWAY 107, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by CALL THE KELONES REALTY
$31,250
$37,000
15.5%0 HIGHWAY 107, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by CALL THE KELONES REALTY
$125,000
$140,000
10.7%982 HIGHWAY 1184 HWY, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Rhodes Realty
$90,000
$95,000
5.3%334A-B-328A-B CAPPEL LN, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by Draper Realty & Associates
$136,000
$145,000
6.2%233 PATRICIA AVE, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC
$89,900
$89,900
3450 HIGHWAY 29 HWY, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by CENTURY 21 BUELOW-MILLER REALTY
$215,000
$215,000
8850 HWY 107 HWY, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by Cypress Realty Of Louisiana
$15,700
$15,700
336 COCO AVE AVE, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by ALPHA TEAM, LLC
$132,000
$129,000
2.3%433 CHOUPIQUE LN, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by STEVEN SEALE PROPERTIES, LLC
$205,000
$225,000
8.9%2198 HWY 362, Cottonport, LA 71327
Listed by LATTER AND BLUM Central Realty LLC
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 9